5
Keniel Williams
Northern EliteRecreational
Season Averages
6GP
0.0MPG
13.7PPG
10.3RPG
3.3APG
2.3SPG
0.5BPG
Per Game
Points
13.7
Rebounds
10.3
Assists
3.3
Steals
2.3
Blocks
0.5
Rebounds
Offensive
1.8
Defensive
8.5
Total
10.3
Shooting Efficiency
FG%
28.4%
3P%
12.1%
FT%
64.9%
eFG%
30.5%
TS%
36.8%
Playmaking
AST per Game
3.3
TOV per Game
4.7
A/TO Ratio
0.71
Game Log
| Date▼ | MIN⇅ | PTS⇅ | OREB⇅ | DREB⇅ | REB⇅ | AST⇅ | STL⇅ | BLK⇅ | TOV⇅ | FG⇅ | 3P⇅ | FT⇅ | PIE⇅ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aug 23vs Chum Buckets | 0 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3-13 | 1-6 | 4-5 | 5.0 |
| Aug 18vs Guachos | 0 | 15 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 5-17 | 0-4 | 5-8 | 5.0 |
| Aug 9vs The Liabilities | 0 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1-10 | 0-2 | 2-4 | 4.5 |
| Jul 26vs XIno | 0 | 17 | 1 | 13 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 5-16 | 0-8 | 7-9 | 10.5 |
| Jul 19vs Foul Outs XXIII | 0 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-13 | 0-5 | 5-8 | 3.0 |
| Jul 12vs Ballpoints | 0 | 24 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10-26 | 3-8 | 1-3 | 25.0 |
Career Statistics
| Season | Team | GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026 Summer League Recreational | Northern Elite | 6 | 0.0 | 13.7 | 10.3 | 3.3 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 28.4% | 12.1% | 64.9% |
2025-26 Sr Mens Mens Division 9 | Trappers United | 17 | 0.0 | 10.5 | 14.1 | 6.0 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 34.3% | 22.2% | 49.4% |
| Career | 23 | 0.0 | 11.3 | 13.1 | 5.3 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 32.2% | 18.4% | 54.0% | |
