1
Kaydee Aseron
Magic 2012 Boys14U Boys
Season Averages
4GP
21.8MPG
7.0PPG
3.5RPG
2.5APG
1.5SPG
0.3BPG
Per Game
Points
7.0
Rebounds
3.5
Assists
2.5
Steals
1.5
Blocks
0.3
Rebounds
Offensive
1.0
Defensive
2.5
Total
3.5
Shooting Efficiency
FG%
37.1%
3P%
9.1%
FT%
16.7%
eFG%
38.6%
TS%
37.2%
Playmaking
AST per Game
2.5
TOV per Game
3.3
A/TO Ratio
0.77
Game Log
| Date▼ | MIN⇅ | PTS⇅ | OREB⇅ | DREB⇅ | REB⇅ | AST⇅ | STL⇅ | BLK⇅ | TOV⇅ | FG⇅ | 3P⇅ | FT⇅ | PIE⇅ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 27vs Attack Academy 2012 Boys - Red | 40 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 3-10 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 4.0 |
| Sep 26vs Attack Academy 2012 Boys - Black | 25 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5-13 | 1-5 | 1-4 | 7.0 |
| Sep 25vs Junior Bisons 2012 Boys | 22 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5-12 | 0-3 | 0-2 | -1.5 |
Career Statistics
| Season | Team | GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026 Showcase 14U Boys | Magic 2012 Boys | 4 | 21.8 | 7.0 | 3.5 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 37.1% | 9.1% | 16.7% |
2026 Target Score Spring Series Main Division | Magic | 6 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 3.2 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 21.2% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
2025 Showcase Championships 14U Boys | Magic 2012 Boys | 2 | 6.0 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 35.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
2025 CBL 13U Boys | Magic 2012 Boys | 6 | 19.8 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 40.8% | 20.0% | 50.0% |
2025 Showcase 14U Boys | Magic 2012 Boys | 9 | 0.0 | 8.1 | 5.8 | 3.6 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 35.7% | 16.7% | 45.8% |
| Career | 27 | 8.1 | 6.4 | 4.3 | 2.2 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 34.9% | 10.8% | 43.5% | |
