26
Player #26
Foul Outs XX8Recreational
Season Averages
5GP
0.0MPG
12.8PPG
8.6RPG
2.4APG
2.2SPG
0.2BPG
Per Game
Points
12.8
Rebounds
8.6
Assists
2.4
Steals
2.2
Blocks
0.2
Rebounds
Offensive
1.6
Defensive
7.0
Total
8.6
Shooting Efficiency
FG%
51.8%
3P%
36.4%
FT%
50.0%
eFG%
55.4%
TS%
55.4%
Playmaking
AST per Game
2.4
TOV per Game
2.2
A/TO Ratio
1.09
Game Log
| Date▼ | MIN⇅ | PTS⇅ | OREB⇅ | DREB⇅ | REB⇅ | AST⇅ | STL⇅ | BLK⇅ | TOV⇅ | FG⇅ | 3P⇅ | FT⇅ | PIE⇅ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aug 19vs Higher Ups | 0 | 25 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11-18 | 2-2 | 1-2 | 27.0 |
| Aug 12vs Sleeve City | 0 | 18 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8-11 | 1-3 | 1-2 | 27.0 |
| Jul 29vs Dunkaroos | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1-7 | 0-3 | 0-0 | -2.0 |
| Jul 23vs Unsigned | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3-8 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 8.5 |
| Jul 15vs Gilas Winnipeg | 0 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6-12 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 20.0 |
Career Statistics
| Season | Team | GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026 Summer League Recreational | Foul Outs XX8 | 5 | 0.0 | 12.8 | 8.6 | 2.4 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 51.8% | 36.4% | 50.0% |
| Career | 5 | 0.0 | 12.8 | 8.6 | 2.4 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 51.8% | 36.4% | 50.0% | |
