20
Jordan Hutsal
No stats for this player in 2026-27 Sr Mens. Select a different season above, or see career stats below.
Career Statistics
| Season | Team | GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026 Summer League Competitive | Tear Drop Trojans | 6 | 0.0 | 3.5 | 4.7 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 43.8% | 0.0% | 63.6% |
2026 Senior Spring league Men's Competitive | Tear Drop Trojans | 2 | 0.0 | 6.0 | 7.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 42.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
2026 Senior Spring league Men's Competitive | 17 Wing | 8 | 0.0 | 7.3 | 8.3 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 51.1% | 40.0% | 45.5% |
2025 Summer Stats Master All-Stars (Div 2) / Try-Hards (Div 3) | Typhoons | 1 | 0.0 | 6.0 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
2025 Summer Stats Master Try-Hards (Div 3) | Typhoons | 4 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 6.8 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 56.3% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
2025-26 Sr Mens Mens Division 6 | Tear Drop Trojans | 12 | 0.0 | 5.5 | 4.8 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 44.4% | 20.0% | 50.0% |
2025-26 Sr Mens Mens Division 8 | Free Agent D8 | 7 | 0.0 | 12.0 | 10.7 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 36.7% | 33.3% | 60.0% |
| Career | 40 | 0.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 43.5% | 26.3% | 56.2% | |
