00
Daerion Hidalgo
Attack Academy 2012 Boys - Black13U Boys
Season Averages
7GP
5.3MPG
4.6PPG
2.6RPG
0.3APG
0.9SPG
0.4BPG
Per Game
Points
4.6
Rebounds
2.6
Assists
0.3
Steals
0.9
Blocks
0.4
Rebounds
Offensive
1.0
Defensive
1.6
Total
2.6
Shooting Efficiency
FG%
41.2%
3P%
8.3%
FT%
75.0%
eFG%
42.6%
TS%
44.7%
Playmaking
AST per Game
0.3
TOV per Game
0.3
A/TO Ratio
1.00
Game Log
| Date▼ | MIN⇅ | PTS⇅ | OREB⇅ | DREB⇅ | REB⇅ | AST⇅ | STL⇅ | BLK⇅ | TOV⇅ | FG⇅ | 3P⇅ | FT⇅ | PIE⇅ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mar 22vs Magic 2012 Boys | 14 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-4 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 9.5 |
| Mar 15vs Junior Bisons 2012 Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0.0 |
| Feb 22vs Magic 2012 Boys | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0.0 |
| Feb 22vs Rising Star 2012 Boys | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | -1.0 |
| Feb 14vs Chiefs 2012 Boys | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 4.0 |
| Nov 22vs Up Next 2012 Boys | 0 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5-12 | 0-5 | 0-1 | 2.0 |
| Nov 1vs Magic 2012 Boys | 0 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5-14 | 1-5 | 1-1 | 11.5 |
Career Statistics
| Season | Team | GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026 Target Score Spring Series Main division | Chiefs - Branden | 2 | 0.0 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 76.9% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
2025 Showcase Championships 14U Boys | Attack Academy 2011 Boys | 2 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 28.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
2025 Showcase Championships 14U Boys | Chiefs 2011 Boys | 1 | 0.0 | 11.0 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 25.0% | 9.1% | 0.0% |
2025 Spring - Sea Bears Youth 14U Boys | Chiefs 14U Boys | 5 | 0.0 | 7.6 | 6.4 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 27.6% | 9.1% | 57.1% |
2025 CBL 13U Boys | Attack Academy 2012 Boys - Black | 7 | 5.3 | 4.6 | 2.6 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 41.2% | 8.3% | 75.0% |
2025 Showcase 14U Boys | Chiefs 2011 Boys | 6 | 0.0 | 20.7 | 9.5 | 2.7 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 27.6% | 19.2% | 68.2% |
2025 Showcase 14U Boys | Attack Academy 2011 Boys | 8 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 36.2% | 22.9% | 100.0% |
| Career | 31 | 1.2 | 10.0 | 5.1 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 32.3% | 17.9% | 67.6% | |
