47
Andrew Kawaler
East End EliteDivision 12
Season Averages
2GP
23.5MPG
6.0PPG
11.5RPG
4.0APG
2.0SPG
0.0BPG
Per Game
Points
6.0
Rebounds
11.5
Assists
4.0
Steals
2.0
Blocks
0.0
Rebounds
Offensive
1.5
Defensive
10.0
Total
11.5
Shooting Efficiency
FG%
36.4%
3P%
0.0%
FT%
57.1%
eFG%
36.4%
TS%
42.6%
Playmaking
AST per Game
4.0
TOV per Game
1.5
A/TO Ratio
2.67
Game Log
| Date▼ | MIN⇅ | PTS⇅ | OREB⇅ | DREB⇅ | REB⇅ | AST⇅ | STL⇅ | BLK⇅ | TOV⇅ | FG⇅ | 3P⇅ | FT⇅ | PIE⇅ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 11vs Limitless | 25 | 8 | 2 | 14 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3-8 | 0-2 | 2-3 | 21.0 |
| Oct 4vs NOCTA | 22 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 2-4 | 7.5 |
Career Statistics
| Season | Team | GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026-27 Sr Mens Division 12 | East End Elite | 2 | 23.5 | 6.0 | 11.5 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 36.4% | 0.0% | 57.1% |
2026 Summer League Recreational | East End Elite | 8 | 0.0 | 5.5 | 7.5 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 33.9% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
2026 Senior Spring league Men's Rec | East End Elite | 6 | 0.0 | 5.2 | 7.3 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 31.0% | 8.3% | 57.1% |
2025 Summer Stats Master Beer League Legends (Div 6) | East End Elite | 3 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 3.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 37.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
2025 Summer Stats Master Washed Unit (Div 5) | East End Elite | 5 | 0.0 | 5.8 | 4.4 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 42.9% | 25.0% | 100.0% |
2025-26 Sr Mens Mens Division 6 | East End Elite | 16 | 0.0 | 3.1 | 4.1 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 24.1% | 4.3% | 80.0% |
2025-26 Sr Mens Mens Division 7 | East End Elite | 1 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 9.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
2025-26 Sr Mens Mens Division 9 | East End Elite | 4 | 0.0 | 6.5 | 8.8 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 39.3% | 50.0% | 40.0% |
| Career | 45 | 1.0 | 4.6 | 6.0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 32.0% | 9.1% | 61.9% | |
