32
Mike Witt
WPG UNITEDMens Division 12
Season Averages
18GP
0.0MPG
8.1PPG
2.9RPG
1.1APG
0.7SPG
0.0BPG
Per Game
Points
8.1
Rebounds
2.9
Assists
1.1
Steals
0.7
Blocks
0.0
Rebounds
Offensive
0.2
Defensive
2.8
Total
2.9
Shooting Efficiency
FG%
30.2%
3P%
27.9%
FT%
50.0%
eFG%
42.3%
TS%
42.5%
Playmaking
AST per Game
1.1
TOV per Game
0.7
A/TO Ratio
1.58
Game Log
| Date▼ | MIN⇅ | PTS⇅ | OREB⇅ | DREB⇅ | REB⇅ | AST⇅ | STL⇅ | BLK⇅ | TOV⇅ | FG⇅ | 3P⇅ | FT⇅ | PIE⇅ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mar 22vs Silent Thunder | 0 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4-5 | 4-5 | 0-0 | 11.0 |
| Mar 15vs Shootin Bricks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 2.0 |
| Mar 8vs Goon Squad | 0 | 22 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8-16 | 6-14 | 0-0 | 18.5 |
| Mar 1vs Swamp Dragons | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-5 | 0-5 | 0-0 | -5.0 |
| Feb 22vs Silent Thunder | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-5 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 7.0 |
| Feb 8vs Polar Ballers | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3-11 | 3-11 | 0-0 | 2.0 |
| Feb 1vs Goon Squad | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1-13 | 1-13 | 0-0 | -2.5 |
| Jan 25vs Pencils | 0 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-5 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 9.0 |
| Jan 18vs Shootin Bricks | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0-7 | 0-7 | 1-2 | -2.0 |
| Jan 4vs Swamp Dragons | 0 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6-17 | 4-11 | 0-0 | 5.5 |
| Dec 21vs Silent Thunder | 0 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4-12 | 3-8 | 0-0 | 7.0 |
| Dec 14vs Strawhats | 0 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3-7 | 2-6 | 1-2 | 9.0 |
| Dec 7vs Polar Ballers | 0 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4-11 | 4-11 | 0-0 | 8.0 |
| Nov 30vs Pencils | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-12 | 2-11 | 0-0 | 4.0 |
| Nov 23vs Shootin Bricks | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-12 | 4-11 | 0-0 | 7.0 |
| Nov 9vs Nameless | 0 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-6 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 7.0 |
| Nov 2vs Swamp Dragons | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-10 | 1-8 | 0-0 | 1.0 |
| Oct 19vs Strawhats | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2-12 | 1-10 | 0-0 | -1.0 |
Career Statistics
| Season | Team | GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2025-26 Sr Mens Mens Division 12 | WPG UNITED | 18 | 0.0 | 8.1 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 30.2% | 27.9% | 50.0% |
| Career | 18 | 0.0 | 8.1 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 30.2% | 27.9% | 50.0% | |
