1
Player #1
Foul Outs iiX7Competitive
Season Averages
4GP
0.0MPG
11.0PPG
5.3RPG
3.3APG
1.0SPG
0.3BPG
Per Game
Points
11.0
Rebounds
5.3
Assists
3.3
Steals
1.0
Blocks
0.3
Rebounds
Offensive
0.5
Defensive
4.8
Total
5.3
Shooting Efficiency
FG%
44.4%
3P%
39.3%
FT%
50.0%
eFG%
59.7%
TS%
59.7%
Playmaking
AST per Game
3.3
TOV per Game
0.5
A/TO Ratio
6.50
Game Log
| Date▼ | MIN⇅ | PTS⇅ | OREB⇅ | DREB⇅ | REB⇅ | AST⇅ | STL⇅ | BLK⇅ | TOV⇅ | FG⇅ | 3P⇅ | FT⇅ | PIE⇅ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aug 30vs WarChiefs | 0 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-5 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 17.0 |
| Jul 26vs Goodfellas | 0 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5-13 | 2-9 | 0-0 | 14.0 |
| Jul 19vs WarChiefs | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-4 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 6.0 |
| Jul 12vs Stiff Knights | 0 | 18 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6-14 | 5-12 | 1-2 | 18.5 |
Career Statistics
| Season | Team | GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026 Summer League Competitive | Foul Outs iiX7 | 4 | 0.0 | 11.0 | 5.3 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 44.4% | 39.3% | 50.0% |
| Career | 4 | 0.0 | 11.0 | 5.3 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 44.4% | 39.3% | 50.0% | |
