24
raghav sharma
starSSSMens Division 10
Season Averages
12GP
0.0MPG
15.5PPG
7.0RPG
2.3APG
2.0SPG
0.2BPG
Per Game
Points
15.5
Rebounds
7.0
Assists
2.3
Steals
2.0
Blocks
0.2
Rebounds
Offensive
0.8
Defensive
6.2
Total
7.0
Shooting Efficiency
FG%
34.2%
3P%
35.0%
FT%
60.9%
eFG%
45.3%
TS%
46.5%
Playmaking
AST per Game
2.3
TOV per Game
3.0
A/TO Ratio
0.78
Game Log
| Date▼ | MIN⇅ | PTS⇅ | OREB⇅ | DREB⇅ | REB⇅ | AST⇅ | STL⇅ | BLK⇅ | TOV⇅ | FG⇅ | 3P⇅ | FT⇅ | PIE⇅ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mar 22vs Trint Flopics | 0 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-7 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 8.0 |
| Mar 15vs Big Baller Boys | 0 | 17 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 5-19 | 4-15 | 3-5 | 1.0 |
| Mar 8vs Trint Flopics | 0 | 16 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6-17 | 4-12 | 0-0 | 11.5 |
| Feb 22vs Nameless | 0 | 24 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9-18 | 5-10 | 1-3 | 19.5 |
| Feb 15vs Brick Squad | 0 | 21 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 8-23 | 5-16 | 0-0 | 20.5 |
| Feb 1vs ThreeComm | 0 | 18 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7-14 | 3-6 | 1-2 | 17.0 |
| Jan 25vs Pogi Boyz | 0 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6-19 | 3-12 | 0-0 | 13.0 |
| Jan 18vs Big Baller Boys | 0 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4-14 | 4-8 | 1-2 | 12.0 |
| Dec 14vs Brick Squad | 0 | 21 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 6-20 | 4-11 | 5-5 | 13.0 |
| Nov 9vs Trint Flopics | 0 | 17 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5-15 | 5-10 | 2-2 | 10.5 |
| Oct 19vs Brick Squad | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1-10 | 0-7 | 1-4 | -1.5 |
| Oct 5vs SunDogs | 0 | 14 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5-14 | 4-9 | 0-0 | 12.5 |
Career Statistics
| Season | Team | GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026 Summer League Recreational | XIno | 1 | 0.0 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 15.4% | 12.5% | 100.0% |
2026 Senior Spring league Men's Competitive | Underrated | 6 | 0.0 | 15.2 | 4.7 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 37.5% | 33.8% | 60.0% |
2025-26 Sr Mens Mens Division 10 | starSSS | 12 | 0.0 | 15.5 | 7.0 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 34.2% | 35.0% | 60.9% |
| Career | 19 | 0.0 | 14.9 | 6.1 | 2.3 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 34.4% | 33.7% | 63.3% | |
