13
Haotian Zang
NamelessRecreational
Season Averages
2GP
0.0MPG
10.5PPG
13.0RPG
2.0APG
1.0SPG
0.5BPG
Per Game
Points
10.5
Rebounds
13.0
Assists
2.0
Steals
1.0
Blocks
0.5
Rebounds
Offensive
6.5
Defensive
6.5
Total
13.0
Shooting Efficiency
FG%
66.7%
3P%
50.0%
FT%
0.0%
eFG%
70.0%
TS%
70.0%
Playmaking
AST per Game
2.0
TOV per Game
0.0
A/TO Ratio
0.00
Game Log
| Date▼ | MIN⇅ | PTS⇅ | OREB⇅ | DREB⇅ | REB⇅ | AST⇅ | STL⇅ | BLK⇅ | TOV⇅ | FG⇅ | 3P⇅ | FT⇅ | PIE⇅ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aug 16vs BucketSquad | 0 | 17 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8-13 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 29.5 |
| Aug 9vs Weekend warriors | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 10.5 |
Career Statistics
| Season | Team | GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026 Summer League Recreational | Nameless | 2 | 0.0 | 10.5 | 13.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 66.7% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
2025 Summer Stats Master Beer League Legends (Div 6) | Nameless | 2 | 0.0 | 17.0 | 6.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 80.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
2025 Summer Stats Master Washed Unit (Div 5) | Nameless | 4 | 0.0 | 6.5 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 56.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
2025 Spring - Adult League Division 4 | Top Scrap | 3 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 20.0% | 0.0% | 16.7% |
2025-26 Sr Mens Mens Division 12 | Silent Thunder | 6 | 0.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 43.2% | 18.2% | 87.5% |
| Career | 17 | 0.0 | 7.6 | 7.0 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 52.7% | 22.7% | 44.4% | |
