10
Luke Farrell
Rollin LoudRecreational
Season Averages
5GP
0.0MPG
5.8PPG
9.2RPG
0.2APG
0.8SPG
0.0BPG
Per Game
Points
5.8
Rebounds
9.2
Assists
0.2
Steals
0.8
Blocks
0.0
Rebounds
Offensive
2.8
Defensive
6.4
Total
9.2
Shooting Efficiency
FG%
48.0%
3P%
16.7%
FT%
23.5%
eFG%
50.0%
TS%
44.6%
Playmaking
AST per Game
0.2
TOV per Game
3.2
A/TO Ratio
0.06
Game Log
| Date▼ | MIN⇅ | PTS⇅ | OREB⇅ | DREB⇅ | REB⇅ | AST⇅ | STL⇅ | BLK⇅ | TOV⇅ | FG⇅ | 3P⇅ | FT⇅ | PIE⇅ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aug 16vs Heatcheck | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-4 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 2.0 |
| Aug 9vs Dunkaroos | 0 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1-6 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 5.0 |
| Jul 26vs Unsigned | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 2-6 | -0.5 |
| Jul 19vs Gilas Winnipeg | 0 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-6 | 0-1 | 1-4 | 11.5 |
| Jul 12vs East End Elite | 0 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3-6 | 0-2 | 1-5 | 2.0 |
Career Statistics
| Season | Team | GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026 Summer League Recreational | Rollin Loud | 5 | 0.0 | 5.8 | 9.2 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 48.0% | 16.7% | 23.5% |
2026 Senior Spring league Men's Rec | Rollin Loud | 5 | 0.0 | 3.2 | 5.2 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 53.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
2025 Summer Stats Master Washed Unit (Div 5) | Rollin Loud | 9 | 0.0 | 4.6 | 7.2 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 39.6% | 12.5% | 25.0% |
2025 Spring - Adult League Division 5 | Rolling Loud | 7 | 0.0 | 5.4 | 9.0 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 47.2% | 50.0% | 20.0% |
| Career | 26 | 0.0 | 4.8 | 7.7 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 45.2% | 20.8% | 20.0% | |
