42
Bryce McDonald
Super Old SchoolDivision 8
Season Averages
2GP
21.0MPG
7.0PPG
7.0RPG
4.5APG
0.5SPG
0.5BPG
Per Game
Points
7.0
Rebounds
7.0
Assists
4.5
Steals
0.5
Blocks
0.5
Rebounds
Offensive
1.5
Defensive
5.5
Total
7.0
Shooting Efficiency
FG%
26.1%
3P%
20.0%
FT%
0.0%
eFG%
30.4%
TS%
29.3%
Playmaking
AST per Game
4.5
TOV per Game
3.5
A/TO Ratio
1.29
Game Log
| Date▼ | MIN⇅ | PTS⇅ | OREB⇅ | DREB⇅ | REB⇅ | AST⇅ | STL⇅ | BLK⇅ | TOV⇅ | FG⇅ | 3P⇅ | FT⇅ | PIE⇅ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 11vs Team In The Lab | 22 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4-14 | 2-8 | 0-2 | 4.5 |
| Oct 4vs ShotClock | 20 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2-9 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 4.5 |
Career Statistics
| Season | Team | GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026-27 Sr Mens Division 8 | Super Old School | 2 | 21.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | 4.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 26.1% | 20.0% | 0.0% |
2026 Summer League Competitive | Goodfellas | 5 | 0.0 | 9.8 | 6.2 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 34.5% | 20.0% | 100.0% |
2026 Summer League Competitive | Super Old School | 6 | 0.0 | 10.2 | 3.2 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 35.6% | 13.3% | 55.6% |
2026 Senior Spring league Men's Competitive | SuperOldSchool | 5 | 0.0 | 4.6 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 30.3% | 18.2% | 50.0% |
2026 Senior Spring league Men's Rec | Chiefs | 3 | 0.0 | 20.7 | 7.3 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 47.9% | 44.4% | 57.1% |
2025 Spring - Adult League Division 1-2 | Super Old School | 5 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
2025 Spring - Adult League Division 4 | SuperOldSchool | 5 | 0.0 | 4.6 | 4.8 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 30.0% | 37.5% | 50.0% |
2025-26 Sr Mens Mens Division 4 | SOS | 14 | 0.0 | 7.7 | 4.0 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 31.9% | 20.0% | 58.3% |
2025-26 Sr Mens Mens Division 7 | Super Old School | 4 | 0.0 | 8.0 | 5.5 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 25.4% | 10.0% | 100.0% |
2025-26 Sr Mens Mens Division 8 | Super Old School | 12 | 0.0 | 11.8 | 6.0 | 3.4 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 31.8% | 20.3% | 81.8% |
2025-26 Sr Mens Mens Division 8 | Chiefs | 1 | 0.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 37.5% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
2025-26 Sr Mens Mens Division 9 | Chiefs | 9 | 0.0 | 9.4 | 7.8 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 36.3% | 27.3% | 55.6% |
| Career | 71 | 0.6 | 8.6 | 5.0 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 33.2% | 22.4% | 66.7% | |
