20
Ruidi Shi
No stats for this player in 2026-27 Sr Mens. Select a different season above, or see career stats below.
Career Statistics
| Season | Team | GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026 Summer League Competitive | NO ENGLISH | 9 | 0.0 | 9.2 | 4.4 | 3.9 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 33.7% | 30.4% | 66.7% |
2026 Summer League Recreational | Nameless | 1 | 0.0 | 14.0 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 45.5% | 33.3% | 50.0% |
2026 Senior Spring league Men's Competitive | New B | 6 | 0.0 | 2.8 | 2.8 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 38.9% | 21.4% | 0.0% |
2026 Senior Spring league Men's Competitive | Sea Bears From Temu | 7 | 0.0 | 7.4 | 3.6 | 3.6 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 25.7% | 24.0% | 40.0% |
2026 Senior Spring league Men's Competitive | Asian Artists | 1 | 0.0 | 24.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 61.5% | 66.7% | 50.0% |
2026 Senior Spring league Men's Competitive | Havoc | 2 | 0.0 | 7.5 | 4.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 31.3% | 31.3% | 0.0% |
2026 Senior Spring league Men's Rec | Titans | 3 | 0.0 | 8.7 | 4.3 | 4.3 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 52.9% | 46.7% | 25.0% |
2025 Spring - Adult League Division 10 | TaoCiology | 1 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 14.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
2025-26 Sr Mens Mens Division 1 | New B | 5 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 24.0% | 19.0% | 80.0% |
2025-26 Sr Mens Mens Division 2 | New B | 12 | 0.0 | 3.7 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 32.7% | 21.1% | 0.0% |
2025-26 Sr Mens Mens Division 3 | Team Havoc | 8 | 0.0 | 7.3 | 3.8 | 2.6 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 42.1% | 27.8% | 62.5% |
2025-26 Sr Mens Mens Division 6 | Sea Bears From Temu | 3 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 4.3 | 5.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 27.3% | 23.1% | 0.0% |
2025-26 Sr Mens Mens Division 7 | Sea Bears From Temu | 11 | 0.0 | 9.7 | 3.5 | 3.1 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 34.2% | 30.4% | 70.0% |
| Career | 69 | 0.0 | 6.9 | 3.4 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 34.2% | 28.8% | 55.6% | |
