11
nybert militar
Season Averages
3GP
22.7MPG
12.3PPG
7.3RPG
3.3APG
3.0SPG
0.0BPG
Per Game
Points
12.3
Rebounds
7.3
Assists
3.3
Steals
3.0
Blocks
0.0
Rebounds
Offensive
3.3
Defensive
4.0
Total
7.3
Shooting Efficiency
FG%
53.3%
3P%
40.0%
FT%
42.9%
eFG%
56.7%
TS%
55.9%
Playmaking
AST per Game
3.3
TOV per Game
4.3
A/TO Ratio
0.77
Game Log
| Date▼ | MIN⇅ | PTS⇅ | OREB⇅ | DREB⇅ | REB⇅ | AST⇅ | STL⇅ | BLK⇅ | TOV⇅ | FG⇅ | 3P⇅ | FT⇅ | PIE⇅ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 3vs World Class 2010 Boys - Blackout | 20 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6-9 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 18.0 |
| Oct 3vs Winnipeg Cobras 2010 Boys | 22 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 6-13 | 2-4 | 2-2 | 16.5 |
| Oct 3vs Magic 2010 Boys - Select | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | -2.0 |
| Oct 2vs PBL Select 2010 Boys | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0.0 |
| Oct 2vs Relentless 2010 Boys | 26 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4-8 | 0-0 | 0-4 | 3.5 |
Career Statistics
| Season | Team | GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026 Showcase 16U Boys | Crossover 2010 Boys - Fundamentals | 3 | 22.7 | 12.3 | 7.3 | 3.3 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 53.3% | 40.0% | 42.9% |
2026 Showcase 16U Boys | Crossover 2010 Boys - Elite | 2 | 27.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
2026 Target Score Spring Series Main Division | Central Plains | 7 | 0.0 | 5.1 | 3.0 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 37.8% | 20.0% | 60.0% |
2025 Showcase Championships 15U Boys | Central Plains 2010 Boys | 2 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
2025 Showcase 15U Boys | Central Plains 2010 Boys | 8 | 4.1 | 3.0 | 3.6 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 30.0% | 50.0% | 37.5% |
| Career | 22 | 7.1 | 4.9 | 3.6 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 41.0% | 31.8% | 51.9% | |
