12
Felix Tat
3BallMens Division 11
Season Averages
8GP
0.0MPG
8.9PPG
3.6RPG
1.3APG
0.6SPG
0.0BPG
Per Game
Points
8.9
Rebounds
3.6
Assists
1.3
Steals
0.6
Blocks
0.0
Rebounds
Offensive
1.0
Defensive
2.6
Total
3.6
Shooting Efficiency
FG%
35.5%
3P%
34.3%
FT%
55.6%
eFG%
43.4%
TS%
44.4%
Playmaking
AST per Game
1.3
TOV per Game
1.6
A/TO Ratio
0.77
Game Log
| Date▼ | MIN⇅ | PTS⇅ | OREB⇅ | DREB⇅ | REB⇅ | AST⇅ | STL⇅ | BLK⇅ | TOV⇅ | FG⇅ | 3P⇅ | FT⇅ | PIE⇅ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mar 22vs Backdoor Bandits - 11 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5-14 | 4-9 | 0-0 | 4.0 |
| Mar 15vs Jib Sports | 0 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7-12 | 1-5 | 2-3 | 12.0 |
| Mar 1vs Flip the Script | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1-8 | 0-3 | 0-0 | -5.0 |
| Feb 1vs Huskies | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 1-2 | -0.5 |
| Jan 18vs Jib Sports | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-9 | 1-5 | 1-2 | -3.5 |
| Jan 10vs Kodiaks | 0 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4-10 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 7.0 |
| Dec 14vs Cold Hearts | 0 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6-11 | 2-5 | 1-2 | 12.5 |
| Nov 30vs Backdoor Bandits - 11 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-8 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 10.5 |
Career Statistics
| Season | Team | GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026 Senior Spring league Men's Rec | Hoosiers | 5 | 0.0 | 4.4 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 25.0% | 17.6% | 25.0% |
2025 Summer Stats Master Try-Hards (Div 3) | Revengers | 9 | 0.0 | 4.2 | 2.8 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 23.3% | 30.3% | 0.0% |
2025 Spring - Adult League Division 3 | Revengers | 1 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 16.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
2025 Spring - Adult League Division 7 | Revengers | 8 | 0.0 | 4.1 | 2.9 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 23.3% | 11.4% | 33.3% |
2025-26 Sr Mens Mens Division 11 | 3Ball | 8 | 0.0 | 8.9 | 3.6 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 35.5% | 34.3% | 55.6% |
2025-26 Sr Mens Mens Division 6 | Revengers | 14 | 0.0 | 2.9 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 30.8% | 24.2% | 0.0% |
2025-26 Sr Mens Mens Division 7 | Revengers | 3 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 20.0% | 9.1% | 0.0% |
| Career | 48 | 0.0 | 4.4 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 27.5% | 22.8% | 43.8% | |
