1
Mohammad Tobail
Waverley Masjid EliteDivision 2
Season Averages
4GP
24.3MPG
6.3PPG
4.5RPG
2.5APG
1.5SPG
0.3BPG
Per Game
Points
6.3
Rebounds
4.5
Assists
2.5
Steals
1.5
Blocks
0.3
Rebounds
Offensive
0.8
Defensive
3.8
Total
4.5
Shooting Efficiency
FG%
34.4%
3P%
11.1%
FT%
33.3%
eFG%
35.9%
TS%
36.1%
Playmaking
AST per Game
2.5
TOV per Game
2.5
A/TO Ratio
1.00
Game Log
| Date▼ | MIN⇅ | PTS⇅ | OREB⇅ | DREB⇅ | REB⇅ | AST⇅ | STL⇅ | BLK⇅ | TOV⇅ | FG⇅ | 3P⇅ | FT⇅ | PIE⇅ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 11vs Attack Basketball | 75 | 22 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10-24 | 1-8 | 1-2 | 14.5 |
| Oct 4vs WarChiefs | 22 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1-8 | 0-1 | 1-4 | 2.5 |
Career Statistics
| Season | Team | GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026-27 Sr Mens Division 2 | Waverley Masjid Elite | 4 | 24.3 | 6.3 | 4.5 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 34.4% | 11.1% | 33.3% |
2026 Senior Spring league Men's Competitive | Waverly Masjid Elite | 4 | 0.0 | 7.5 | 6.3 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 30.6% | 20.0% | 71.4% |
2025-26 Sr Mens Mens Division 3 | Richmond | 4 | 0.0 | 14.3 | 7.3 | 3.8 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 30.1% | 17.9% | 66.7% |
2025-26 Sr Mens Mens Division 4 | Richmond | 4 | 0.0 | 18.0 | 6.3 | 6.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 33.8% | 22.2% | 73.7% |
2025-26 Sr Mens Mens Division 5 | Richmond | 9 | 0.0 | 20.0 | 7.2 | 3.6 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 34.7% | 20.5% | 36.6% |
| Career | 25 | 3.9 | 14.6 | 6.5 | 3.6 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 33.4% | 19.8% | 51.8% | |
