2
Alden Prime
Cold HeartsDivision 11
Season Averages
1GP
20.0MPG
21.0PPG
6.0RPG
2.0APG
1.0SPG
0.0BPG
Per Game
Points
21.0
Rebounds
6.0
Assists
2.0
Steals
1.0
Blocks
0.0
Rebounds
Offensive
0.0
Defensive
6.0
Total
6.0
Shooting Efficiency
FG%
46.7%
3P%
37.5%
FT%
100.0%
eFG%
56.7%
TS%
62.6%
Playmaking
AST per Game
2.0
TOV per Game
1.0
A/TO Ratio
2.00
Game Log
| Date▼ | MIN⇅ | PTS⇅ | OREB⇅ | DREB⇅ | REB⇅ | AST⇅ | STL⇅ | BLK⇅ | TOV⇅ | FG⇅ | 3P⇅ | FT⇅ | PIE⇅ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 4vs 12 Angry Men | 20 | 21 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7-15 | 3-8 | 4-4 | 21.0 |
Career Statistics
| Season | Team | GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026-27 Sr Mens Division 11 | Cold Hearts | 1 | 20.0 | 21.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 46.7% | 37.5% | 100.0% |
2026 Senior Spring league Men's Rec | Early Payouts | 3 | 0.0 | 15.3 | 4.7 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 42.9% | 31.6% | 66.7% |
2025-26 Sr Mens Mens Division 11 | Cold Hearts | 8 | 0.0 | 14.5 | 7.4 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 33.6% | 23.7% | 66.7% |
2025-26 Sr Mens Mens Division 5 | Team Folded | 7 | 0.0 | 6.7 | 2.6 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 28.8% | 20.0% | 63.6% |
2025-26 Sr Mens Mens Division 6 | Team Folded | 4 | 0.0 | 24.8 | 5.8 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 46.6% | 45.0% | 81.3% |
2025-26 Sr Mens Mens Division 7 | Team Folded | 3 | 0.0 | 13.7 | 5.0 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 34.1% | 28.6% | 63.6% |
| Career | 26 | 0.8 | 14.2 | 5.2 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 37.0% | 29.4% | 70.7% | |
