1
Jarrel Garcia
Ill HoopersDivision 10
Season Averages
2GP
22.5MPG
29.0PPG
9.0RPG
2.0APG
0.5SPG
0.0BPG
Per Game
Points
29.0
Rebounds
9.0
Assists
2.0
Steals
0.5
Blocks
0.0
Rebounds
Offensive
2.0
Defensive
7.0
Total
9.0
Shooting Efficiency
FG%
50.0%
3P%
46.2%
FT%
100.0%
eFG%
67.6%
TS%
73.8%
Playmaking
AST per Game
2.0
TOV per Game
1.0
A/TO Ratio
2.00
Game Log
| Date▼ | MIN⇅ | PTS⇅ | OREB⇅ | DREB⇅ | REB⇅ | AST⇅ | STL⇅ | BLK⇅ | TOV⇅ | FG⇅ | 3P⇅ | FT⇅ | PIE⇅ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 11vs Goats | 25 | 27 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8-16 | 7-14 | 4-4 | 31.5 |
| Oct 4vs Foul Outs XXIII | 20 | 31 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9-18 | 5-12 | 8-8 | 26.5 |
Career Statistics
| Season | Team | GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026-27 Sr Mens Division 10 | Ill Hoopers | 2 | 22.5 | 29.0 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 46.2% | 100.0% |
2026 Senior Spring league Men's Rec | Early Payouts | 8 | 0.0 | 17.8 | 6.8 | 3.1 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 48.1% | 39.7% | 90.0% |
2025-26 Sr Mens Mens Division 5 | Team Folded | 10 | 0.0 | 10.7 | 4.3 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 42.5% | 43.9% | 66.7% |
2025-26 Sr Mens Mens Division 6 | Team Folded | 3 | 0.0 | 7.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 41.2% | 55.6% | 100.0% |
2025-26 Sr Mens Mens Division 7 | Team Folded | 3 | 0.0 | 10.3 | 3.3 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 32.4% | 28.0% | 100.0% |
2025-26 Sr Mens Mens Division 8 | Foul Outs XV | 12 | 0.0 | 17.8 | 8.1 | 4.7 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 44.8% | 38.3% | 60.0% |
2025-26 Sr Mens Mens Division 9 | Foul Outs XV | 7 | 0.0 | 19.0 | 9.1 | 4.4 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 44.4% | 35.4% | 72.7% |
| Career | 45 | 1.0 | 15.7 | 6.4 | 2.9 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 44.5% | 39.1% | 81.1% | |
