8
Lucien
NO ENGLISHCompetitive
Season Averages
6GP
0.0MPG
10.0PPG
4.7RPG
3.3APG
0.8SPG
0.2BPG
Per Game
Points
10.0
Rebounds
4.7
Assists
3.3
Steals
0.8
Blocks
0.2
Rebounds
Offensive
1.0
Defensive
3.7
Total
4.7
Shooting Efficiency
FG%
33.8%
3P%
33.3%
FT%
85.7%
eFG%
41.5%
TS%
44.1%
Playmaking
AST per Game
3.3
TOV per Game
1.7
A/TO Ratio
2.00
Game Log
| Date▼ | MIN⇅ | PTS⇅ | OREB⇅ | DREB⇅ | REB⇅ | AST⇅ | STL⇅ | BLK⇅ | TOV⇅ | FG⇅ | 3P⇅ | FT⇅ | PIE⇅ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aug 30vs Ball Game | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-7 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1.0 |
| Aug 23vs WarChiefs | 0 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-14 | 4-9 | 0-0 | 9.0 |
| Aug 16vs JIG-TOWN WARRIORS | 0 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-16 | 2-10 | 1-2 | 5.0 |
| Aug 9vs Iso Merchants | 0 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-9 | 1-2 | 3-3 | 13.0 |
| Jul 26vs Team In The Lab | 0 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-10 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 1.0 |
| Jul 14vs SMBT | 0 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4-9 | 1-4 | 2-2 | 11.5 |
Career Statistics
| Season | Team | GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026 Summer League Competitive | NO ENGLISH | 6 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 4.7 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 33.8% | 33.3% | 85.7% |
| Career | 6 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 4.7 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 33.8% | 33.3% | 85.7% | |
