25
jakob mckenna
Stoller BallersDivision 5
Season Averages
2GP
25.0MPG
17.5PPG
7.5RPG
0.5APG
1.0SPG
0.0BPG
Per Game
Points
17.5
Rebounds
7.5
Assists
0.5
Steals
1.0
Blocks
0.0
Rebounds
Offensive
1.5
Defensive
6.0
Total
7.5
Shooting Efficiency
FG%
48.0%
3P%
47.8%
FT%
0.0%
eFG%
70.0%
TS%
70.0%
Playmaking
AST per Game
0.5
TOV per Game
1.5
A/TO Ratio
0.33
Game Log
| Date▼ | MIN⇅ | PTS⇅ | OREB⇅ | DREB⇅ | REB⇅ | AST⇅ | STL⇅ | BLK⇅ | TOV⇅ | FG⇅ | 3P⇅ | FT⇅ | PIE⇅ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 11vs Southside | 25 | 21 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-12 | 7-12 | 0-0 | 20.0 |
| Oct 4vs Chat3PT | 25 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5-13 | 4-11 | 0-0 | 12.5 |
Career Statistics
| Season | Team | GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026-27 Sr Mens Division 5 | Stoller Ballers | 2 | 25.0 | 17.5 | 7.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 48.0% | 47.8% | 0.0% |
2026 Summer League Recreational | the 204s | 3 | 0.0 | 18.0 | 4.7 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 40.8% | 35.9% | 0.0% |
2026 Senior Spring league Men's Competitive | Pacemakers | 11 | 0.0 | 12.4 | 4.8 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 36.8% | 30.4% | 100.0% |
2025 Spring - Adult League Division 7 | Pacemakers | 9 | 0.0 | 15.2 | 5.1 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 42.3% | 35.9% | 0.0% |
| Career | 25 | 2.0 | 14.5 | 5.1 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 40.2% | 34.6% | 50.0% | |
